Strzelcy - Enprom Futsal League 2019/20


# Nazwisko Imie Drużyna Bramki
1 Księżyc Krzysztof Enprom 42
2 Gawęcki Paweł Andalaro 35
3 Mroziński Daniel Andalaro 19
4 Molik Dariusz Andalaro 18
5 Deryniowski Piotr Andalaro 17
6 Wąchol Paweł Enprom 16
7 Krauz Michał Magic Sport 15
8 Kłeczek Łukasz Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 14
9 Kania Oskar Oczami Kibica 13
10 Jacek Pawlak Enprom 13
11 Chudek Dawid Intergalactic Boys 10
12 Andrzej Tomal Gallowie 10
13 Czub Maciej Magic Sport 10
14 Zając Michał Andalaro 9
15 Kardas Marcin Magic Sport 9
16 Kowal Szymon Intergalactic Boys 9
17 Skwarczyński Dawid LA. Zabawa 9
18 Rumian M LA. Zabawa 9
19 Żbik Piotr Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 9
20 Dąbek Dominik Andalaro 9
21 Pacwa Rafał Gallowie 8
22 Mirek Bartosz Enprom 8
23 Skórzewski Adam Magic Sport 7
24 Żbik Łukasz Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 7
25 Noworyta Adam Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 6
26 Ziółko Mateusz Enprom 6
27 Kochański Sławomir Intergalactic Boys 5
28 Małodobry Tomasz Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 5
29 Wach M LA. Zabawa 5
30 Dyląg Kacper Gallowie 5
31 Lasoń Mateusz Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 5
32 Zelech Kacper Oczami Kibica 5
33 Bogacki Michał Oczami Kibica 4
34 Małocha Kacper Oczami Kibica 4
35 Dym Szymon Magic Sport 4
36 Górkowski Łukasz Magic Sport 4
37 Gierasiński Bartek Magic Sport 4
38 Kowalówka Kamil Gallowie 4
39 Marszałek Jakub Enprom 4
40 Bicz Krystian Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 4
41 Stygar D LA. Zabawa 4
42 Pocztowski Wojciech Gallowie 4
43 Stopa Karol Oczami Kibica 3
44 Kalicki Jan Oczami Kibica 3
45 Marszałek Mateusz Andalaro 3
46 Dworzecki Tytus Intergalactic Boys 3
47 Urbańczyk Wiktor Enprom 3
48 Grochal Mateusz Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 3
49 Juszczak K LA. Zabawa 3
50 Kurek Szymon Gallowie 3
51 Stopa Jakub Oczami Kibica 2
52 Mucha Jakub Oczami Kibica 2
53 Ostrowski Kamil Magic Sport 2
54 Feliksik Bartek Intergalactic Boys 2
55 Jakubowski Dawid Intergalactic Boys 2
56 Derejko Krystian Enprom 2
57 Mirek Bartek Enprom 2
58 Żołyński G LA. Zabawa 2
59 Żak Jakub Oczami Kibica 2
60 Czarnik Tymoteusz Gallowie 2
61 Gałuszka Adrian Gallowie 2
62 Wieszan .. Intergalactic Boys 2
63 Bloch Krystian Gallowie 2
64 Porębski Oskar Magic Sport 2
65 Biały Michał Magic Sport 1
66 Czyżewski Andrzej Intergalactic Boys 1
67 Kazek Grzegorz Intergalactic Boys 1
68 Kubera Mateusz Gallowie 1
69 Kubica Dawid Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 1
70 Kocot Grzegorz Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 1
71 Mirek Mateusz Enprom 1
72 Drożdż T Gallowie 1
73 Cupiał M Gallowie 1
74 br samobójcza Enprom 1
75 K Adrian Magic Sport 1
76 Pstrucha K Magic Sport 1
77 Kołodziejczyk Kacper Magic Sport 1
78 Przepiórka Damian Magic Sport 1
79 Tomal Wojciech Gallowie 1
80 Żbik Kacper Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU 1

Śledź nas

Szukaj zawodnika
Erasmus program logo 1 Erasmus program logo 2
Almax artfoods Columbus Energy Enprom Optilux MTW Hurtownia Materiałówka Petecki Dach Mar Melba Jurajskie Autoswiatlo Smolka Elektrosystem Base system