Wyniki - Amatorska Liga Orlikowa Krzeszowice 2018
-
KS. Czerna
- Juniorzy Świtu
0 : 5
-
Petecki Team
- Cukiernia Melba
5 : 0
-
El-Mar
- Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
8 : 6
Gaj T 3, Kozera M 2, Kurek M 1, Borkowski F 1, Dudek K 1 - Grzebinoga R 3, Noworyta A 2, Janik P 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Drużyna Samorządowa
7 : 3
Bisaga D 2, Bodzęta A 2, Obodziński J 2, Żak J 1 - Liptak N 2, Maciejowski R 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Cukiernia Melba
0 : 5
- Więcek M 5 -
KS. Czerna
- Cukiernia Melba
0 : 5
-
Petecki Team
- Drużyna Samorządowa
7 : 8
Zając M 3, Deryniowski P 2, Marszałek J 1, Urbańczyk W 1 - Liptak N 4, Maciejowski R 3, Pałka T 1 -
Petecki Team
- El-Mar
10 : 7
Księżyc K 4, Deryniowski P 3, Marszałek J 2, Zając M 1 - Gaj T 4, Paluch M 3 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Juniorzy Świtu
10 : 6
Dudek M 5, Grzebinoga R 2, Kłeczek Ł 1, Noworyta A 1, Janik P 1 - Bodzęta A 4, Bisaga D 1, Jaworski M 1 -
Cukiernia Melba
- Petecki Team
0 : 5
-
Cukiernia Melba
- El-Mar
0 : 5
-
KS. Czerna
- El-Mar
5 : 10
Urbańczyk K 5 - Biały M 10 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Cukiernia Melba
2 : 12
Żak J 1, Kalemba D 1 - Kot J 6, Bok S 2, Guz K 2, Górecki Ł 1, Więcek G 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Petecki Team
5 : 0
Turek M 5 -
Drużyna Samorządowa
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
5 : 6
Maciejowski R 2, Pałka T 2, Liptak N 1 - Mitka K 2, Zięba M 2, Siuda M 1, Żych K 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Drużyna Samorządowa
0 : 5
- Baranowski A 5 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Cukiernia Melba
4 : 6
Kłosowski M 1, Ścigalski M 1, Kłeczek Ł 1, Dudek M 1 - Bok S 3, Kot J 2, Kowalczyk K 1 -
El-Mar
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
5 : 0
Afonin M 5 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Petecki Team
14 : 4
Kalemba D 6, Bodzęta A 3, Jaworski M 3, Godyń J 1, Bisaga D 1 - Deryniowski P 2, Urbańczyk W 1, Księżyc K 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
6 : 5
Bulek A 6 - Mitka K 3, Zięba M 2 -
Petecki Team
- Cukiernia Melba
8 : 5
Dąbek D 3, Wąchal P 2, Księżyc K 2, Ziółko M 1 - Jankowski Ł 2, Kowalczyk K 2, Górecki Ł 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Juniorzy Świtu
7 : 2
Matusik P 2, Kłeczek Ł 2, Grondal Ł 1, Noworyta A 1, Ścigalski M 1 - Obodziński J 1, Kalemba D 1 -
Drużyna Samorządowa
- El-Mar
5 : 5
Liptak N 3, Godyń M 1, Czyż P 1 - Żbik P 2, Paluch M 1, Dyba P 1, Jachym T 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Petecki Team
2 : 4
Kołodziej M 1, Bulek M 1 - Funek A 3, Księżyc K 1 -
Cukiernia Melba
- El-Mar
3 : 8
Mędrala M 2, Kowalczyk K 1 - Żbik P 5, Dyba P 2, Paluch M 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Drużyna Samorządowa
3 : 7
Obodziński J 1, Kalemba D 1, Kot M 1 - Pałka T 3, Liptak N 2, Czyż P 1, Godyń A 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
8 : 4
Żbik K 3, Dudek M 3, Noworyta A 1, Bicz K 1 - Skalny M 2, Mitka K 1, Pałka P 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
2 : 8
Doła M 1, Bazarnik M 1 - Noworyta A 4, Dudek M 2, Kłeczek Ł 1, Janik P 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- El-Mar
8 : 6
Bogacki M 3, Kalemba D 2, Jaworski M 1, Bisaga D 1, Bodzęta A 1 - Żbik P 4, Żbik Ł 1, Kryszczak D 1 -
Cukiernia Melba
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
4 : 4
Kowalczyk K 3, Bok S 1 - Izdebski M 3, Mitka K 1 -
Drużyna Samorządowa
- Petecki Team
9 : 18
Pałka T 3, Liptak N 3, Czyż P 2, Maciejowski R 1 - Ziółko M 7, Dąbek D 6, Księżyc K 4, Deryniowski P 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Juniorzy Świtu
4 : 15
Czarnik J 2, Bulek M 1, Bazarnik M 1 - Kalemba D 6, Kania O 4, Żak J 3, Bisaga D 2 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- El-Mar
6 : 4
Kłeczek Ł 3, Janik P 1, Noworyta A 1, Dudek M 1 - Żbik P 1, Żbik Ł 1, Borkowski F 1, Siewniak R 1 -
Petecki Team
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
5 : 0
Zając M 5 -
Drużyna Samorządowa
- Cukiernia Melba
4 : 6
Liptak N 2, Pałka T 1, Maciejowski R 1 - Kot J 2, Górecki Ł 2, Kowalczyk K 1, Guz K 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Cukiernia Melba
1 : 15
Bazarnik M 1 - Kot J 5, Kowalczyk K 3, Górecki Ł 2, Mędrala M 2, Więcek G 1, Bok S 1, Więcek M 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Drużyna Samorządowa
3 : 2
Dudek M 2, Nowakowski 1 - Pałka T 1, Maciejowski R 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
1 : 3
Kalemba D 1 - Ślusarczyk K 3 -
El-Mar
- Petecki Team
9 : 12
Dyba P 4, Żbik P 3, Gaj T 1, Żbik Ł 1 - Ziółko M 4, Funek A 4, Zając M 2, Wąchal P 2 -
KS. Czerna
- El-Mar
2 : 7
Marek M 1, Bulek A 1 - Dyba P 2, Żbik Ł 2, Żbik P 2, Kurek M 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Petecki Team
6 : 14
Dudek M 2, Noworyta A 2, Żbik K 1, Nowakowski 1 - Ziółko M 6, Dąbek D 4, Wąchal P 3, Zając M 1 -
Drużyna Samorządowa
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
3 : 0
Liptak N 1, Pałka T 1, Maciejowski R 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Cukiernia Melba
4 : 8
Obodziński J 2, Bisaga D 1, Kalemba D 1 - Guz K 3, Bok S 3, Kowalczyk K 2 -
KS. Czerna
- Drużyna Samorządowa
2 : 3
Czarnik J 1, Doła M 1 - Liptak N 1, Godyń A 1, Maciejowski R 1 -
El-Mar
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
10 : 1
Gaj T 3, Kurek M 2, Jachym T 2, Dyba P 2, Żbik Ł 1 - Pałka P 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Petecki Team
5 : 9
Obodziński J 4, Kalemba D 1 - Ziółko M 4, Zając M 2, Wąchal P 2, Księżyc K 1 -
Cukiernia Melba
- Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
2 : 1
Guz K 1, Kowalczyk K 1 - Dudek M 1 -
Zakład Optyczny Optilux
- KS. Czerna
4 : 2
Izdebski M 2, Mitka K 1, Zięba M 1 - Bulek A 1, Chudek D 1 -
Cukiernia Melba
- Petecki Team
6 : 4
Bok S 1, Guz K 1, Więcek G 1, Kot J 1, Kot J 1, Kowalczyk K 1 - Dąbek D 1, Podobiński K 1, Ziółko M 1, Gawęcki P 1 -
Drużyna Samorządowa
- El-Mar
8 : 4
Pałka T 4, Liptak N 3, Godyń A 1 - Żbik Ł 1, Żbik P 1, Jachym T 1, Kurek M 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Juniorzy Świtu
6 : 1
Dudek M 2, Noworyta A 2, Żbik K 1, Kłeczek Ł 1 - Kania O 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Petecki Team
6 : 22
Chudek D 2, Bulek A 2, Czarnik J 1, Godyń J 1 - Dąbek D 8, Księżyc K 5, Wąchal P 4, Gawęcki P 4, Zając M 1 -
El-Mar
- Cukiernia Melba
5 : 10
Siewniak R 3, Kurek M 1, Jachym T 1 - Kot J 3, Kowalczyk K 2, Górecki Ł 2, Guz K 1, Bok S 1, Więcek G 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Drużyna Samorządowa
4 : 5
Obodziński J 1, Kania O 1, Bodzęta A 1, Kalemba D 1 - Czyż P 2, Liptak N 1, Kozak J 1, Pałka T 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
2 : 3
Żbik K 1, Nowakowski 1 - Ślusarczyk K 2, Izdebski M 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
4 : 6
Chudek D 2, Bulek A 2 - Grzebinoga R 2, Dudek M 1, Noworyta A 1, Grochal M 1, Żbik K 1 -
Cukiernia Melba
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
10 : 2
Kowalczyk K 5, Bok S 1, Guz K 1, Kot J 1, Kot J 1, Mędrala M 1 - Izdebski M 1, Molik D 1 -
Drużyna Samorządowa
- Petecki Team
7 : 14
Liptak N 3, Pałka T 1, Szpunar G 1, Godyń A 1, Godyń J 1 - Ziółko M 6, Dąbek D 3, Wąchal P 2, Księżyc K 2, Zając M 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- El-Mar
12 : 7
Obodziński J 6, Jaworski M 2, Kalemba D 2, Żak J 1, Bisaga D 1 - Biały M 3, Jachym T 2, Afonin M 1, Dyba P 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- KS. Czerna
8 : 7
Kalemba D 4, Bisaga D 2, Bodzęta A 1, Jaworski M 1 - Kopeć K 4, Bulek A 2, Bazarnik M 1 -
Cukiernia Melba
- Drużyna Samorządowa
6 : 5
Kot J 3, Górecki Ł 1, Kowalczyk K 1, Bok S 1 - Pałka T 2, Godyń M 1, Maciejowski R 1, Szpunar G 1 -
Petecki Team
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
13 : 7
Ziółko M 7, Dąbek D 2, Wąchal P 2, Księżyc K 2 - Ślusarczyk K 3, Czak K 2, Izdebski M 1, Stala G 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- El-Mar
4 : 2
Janik P 2, Kłosowski M 1, Dudek M 1 - Żbik P 1, Jachym T 1 -
KS. Czerna
- Cukiernia Melba
5 : 10
Bazarnik M 2, Bulek A 2, Kuć D 1 - Kot J 4, Kowalczyk K 3, Kot J 1, Górecki Ł 1, Mędrala M 1 -
El-Mar
- Petecki Team
3 : 8
Afonin M 1, Żbik Ł 1, Żbik P 1 - Ziółko M 3, Księżyc K 2, Marszałek J 1, Zając M 1, Wąchal P 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Drużyna Samorządowa
5 : 4
Żbik K 2, Noworyta A 2, Dudek M 1 - Pałka T 2, Szpunar G 1, Czyż P 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
9 : 10
Kania O 3, Jaworski M 2, Obodziński J 2, Bodzęta A 2 - Izdebski M 4, Czak K 2, Ślusarczyk K 2, Pałka P 1, Zięba M 1 -
KS. Czerna
- El-Mar
4 : 6
Doła M 1, Chudek D 1, Urbańczyk K 1, Godyń J 1 - Żbik Ł 3, Borkowski F 1, Jachym T 1, Biały M 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Petecki Team
7 : 13
Grzebinoga R 3, Bicz K 1, Dudek M 1, Kłeczek Ł 1, Ślusarczyk D 1 - Ziółko M 7, Księżyc K 3, Zając M 1, Wąchal P 1, Marszałek J 1 -
Drużyna Samorządowa
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
5 : 8
Pałka T 3, Liptak N 1, Maciejowski R 1 - Czak K 4, Zięba M 1, Pałka P 1, Stala G 1, Ślusarczyk K 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Cukiernia Melba
2 : 7
Kania O 1, Kalemba D 1 - Kot J 3, Kowalczyk K 2, Górecki Ł 1, Bok S 1 -
Drużyna Samorządowa
- KS. Czerna
8 : 8
Liptak N 3, Maciejowski R 3, Szpunar G 1, Godyń A 1 - Marek M 3, Bulek A 2, Bazarnik M 1, Godyń J 1, Marek A 1 -
Juniorzy Świtu
- Petecki Team
6 : 16
Kania O 2, Kalemba D 2, Obodziński J 1, Godyń J 1 - Ziółko M 6, Dąbek D 4, Księżyc K 3, Wąchal P 2, Zając M 1 -
El-Mar
- Zakład Optyczny Optilux
4 : 8
Żbik Ł 2, Biały M 1, Żbik P 1 - Czak K 3, Izdebski M 2, Ślusarczyk K 1, Zięba M 1, Pałka P 1 -
Piekarnia Cukiernia ATU
- Cukiernia Melba
3 : 7
Tylek R 1, Bicz K 1, Dudek M 1 - Kot J 2, Kot J 1, Mędrala M 1, Górecki Ł 1, Bok S 1, Kowalczyk K 1