1 |
Ziółko |
|
Iglotex |
67 |
|
2 |
Mroziński |
Daniel |
Andalaro |
49 |
|
3 |
Gawęcki |
Paweł |
Iglotex |
41 |
|
4 |
Marszałek |
Jakub |
Petecki Team |
39 |
|
5 |
Księżyc |
Krzysztof |
Petecki Team |
38 |
|
6 |
Wilk |
Mateusz |
Beer Team |
37 |
|
7 |
Molik |
Dariusz |
Andalaro |
33 |
|
8 |
Żbik |
Piotr |
El-Mar |
31 |
|
9 |
Wąchal |
Paweł |
Petecki Team |
31 |
|
10 |
Liptak |
Norbert |
Drużyna Samorządowa |
28 |
|
11 |
Kalicki |
Jan |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
20 |
|
12 |
Jaworski |
Maciej |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
19 |
|
13 |
Marszałek |
Mateusz |
Andalaro |
18 |
|
14 |
Zając |
Michał |
Iglotex |
18 |
|
15 |
Podgajny |
|
Andalaro |
18 |
|
16 |
Jachym |
Tomasz |
El-Mar |
16 |
|
17 |
Żbik |
Łukasz |
El-Mar |
16 |
|
18 |
Kanclerz |
Michał |
Petecki Team |
15 |
|
19 |
Świderski |
Przemysław |
Beer Team |
14 |
|
20 |
Kot |
Jacek |
Petecki Team |
13 |
|
21 |
Deryniowski |
Piotr |
Iglotex |
13 |
|
22 |
Maciejowski |
Robert |
Drużyna Samorządowa |
13 |
|
23 |
Pałka |
Tomasz |
Drużyna Samorządowa |
13 |
|
24 |
Gaj |
|
El-Mar |
13 |
|
25 |
Olszewski |
Michał |
Beer Team |
13 |
|
26 |
Kołacz |
Maciej |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
11 |
|
27 |
Kurek |
Marcin |
El-Mar |
10 |
|
28 |
Kalemba |
Daniel |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
10 |
|
29 |
Szpunar |
Grzegorz |
Iglotex |
10 |
|
30 |
Kwaśniewski |
Jakub |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
10 |
|
31 |
Wożniak |
Kacper |
Andalaro |
9 |
|
32 |
Korbiel |
Jan |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
9 |
|
33 |
Dyba |
Piotr |
El-Mar |
9 |
|
34 |
Mirek |
Bartosz |
Petecki Team |
9 |
|
35 |
Małodobry |
Tomasz |
Petecki Team |
8 |
|
36 |
Smreczak |
Tomasz |
El-Mar |
8 |
|
37 |
Bodzenta |
Antoni |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
8 |
|
38 |
Pacura |
Mateusz |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
7 |
|
39 |
Standera |
Marcel |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
7 |
|
40 |
Molik |
Daniel |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
7 |
|
41 |
Funek |
Adrian |
Iglotex |
7 |
|
42 |
Godyń |
Adam |
Drużyna Samorządowa |
6 |
|
43 |
Kozak |
Jan |
Drużyna Samorządowa |
6 |
|
44 |
Mitka |
Krystian |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
6 |
|
45 |
Kania |
Oskar |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
6 |
|
46 |
Ramut |
Kacper |
Andalaro |
6 |
|
47 |
Górkowski |
Karol |
Beer Team |
6 |
|
48 |
Ziemba |
Michał |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
5 |
|
49 |
Czyż |
Paweł |
Drużyna Samorządowa |
5 |
|
50 |
Łuszcz |
Paweł |
Drużyna Samorządowa |
5 |
|
51 |
Dym |
Szymon |
Beer Team |
5 |
|
52 |
Urbańczyk |
Wiktor |
Petecki Team |
4 |
|
53 |
Świderski |
Jakub |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
4 |
|
54 |
Żak |
Jakub |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
4 |
|
55 |
Ziarkowski |
Błażej |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
4 |
|
56 |
Afonin |
Mateusz |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
4 |
|
57 |
Świderski |
Wiesław |
Beer Team |
4 |
|
58 |
Ostrowski |
Kamil |
Beer Team |
4 |
|
59 |
Krzysiak |
Grzegorz |
Iglotex |
4 |
|
60 |
Kawa |
|
Andalaro |
4 |
|
61 |
Stygar |
Dawid |
Andalaro |
4 |
|
62 |
Kalęba |
Filip |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
4 |
|
63 |
Podobiński |
Konrad |
Iglotex |
4 |
|
64 |
Malik |
Piotr |
Petecki Team |
3 |
|
65 |
Ornacki |
Łukasz |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
3 |
|
66 |
Kopeć |
Kamil |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
3 |
|
67 |
Korbiel |
Jan |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
3 |
|
68 |
Krupa |
Andrzej |
Beer Team |
3 |
|
69 |
Grzebinoga |
Rafał |
Petecki Team |
3 |
|
70 |
Krzysztonek |
|
Andalaro |
3 |
|
71 |
Kryszczak |
Dariusz |
El-Mar |
2 |
|
72 |
Baranowski |
Artur |
Drużyna Samorządowa |
2 |
|
73 |
Gody |
Michał |
Drużyna Samorządowa |
2 |
|
74 |
Gwizdała |
Kacper |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
2 |
|
75 |
Hochół |
|
Beer Team |
2 |
|
76 |
Piszczek |
Łukasz |
Beer Team |
2 |
|
77 |
Pstrucha |
Kamil |
Beer Team |
2 |
|
78 |
Żych |
Kamil |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
2 |
|
79 |
Wolak |
Karol |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
2 |
|
80 |
Skalny |
Maciej |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
2 |
|
81 |
Dura |
Adam |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
2 |
|
82 |
Kardas |
Marcin |
Beer Team |
2 |
|
83 |
Zielke |
Arkadiusz |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
2 |
|
84 |
Węgrzyn |
Tomasz |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
1 |
|
85 |
Cyran |
Jakub |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
1 |
|
86 |
Warzecha |
Sebastian |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
1 |
|
87 |
Kisiel |
Robert |
Beer Team |
1 |
|
88 |
Dawid |
|
Andalaro |
1 |
|
89 |
Wiktor |
|
Andalaro |
1 |
|
90 |
Stygae |
|
Andalaro |
1 |
|
91 |
Niesler |
|
Andalaro |
1 |
|
92 |
Kurek |
Marcin |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
1 |
|
93 |
Jachym |
Tomasz |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
1 |
|
94 |
Piotrkowski |
Jakub |
Beer Team |
1 |
|
95 |
Kurdziel |
Filip |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
1 |
|
96 |
Dąbek |
Dominik |
Iglotex |
1 |
|
97 |
samobójca |
|
Petecki Team |
1 |
|
98 |
samobójcza |
|
Andalaro |
1 |
|
99 |
|
|
El-Mar |
1 |
|
100 |
Kołodziej |
Piotr |
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
1 |
|
101 |
Mirek |
|
Petecki Team |
1 |
|
102 |
Tataruch |
Paweł |
MTW INSTALACJE HURTOWNIA ELEKTRYCZNA |
1 |
|
103 |
samobójcza |
|
Beer Team |
1 |
|
104 |
Szkarłat |
|
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica |
1 |
|
105 |
Gudek |
Kamil |
El-Mar |
1 |
|
106 |
Gęca |
Mateusz |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
1 |
|
107 |
Gawęcki |
Dariusz |
Iglotex |
1 |
|
108 |
Synowski |
M |
Andalaro |
1 |
|
109 |
Obodziński |
Jakub |
GKS Świt juniorzy |
1 |
|