Strzelcy - Kaprin Futsal League 2015/16


# Nazwisko Imie Drużyna Bramki
1 Dąbek Dominik Iglotex 49
2 Kowalik Auto Stop Morawica 46
3 Kanclerz Michał Complex 35
4 Gawęcki Paweł Auto Stop Morawica 31
5 Liptak Norbert Complex 30
6 Sarota Piotr Iglotex 29
7 Kocot Sebastian Kaprin 27
8 Marszałek Mateusz Auto Stop Morawica 24
9 Mroziński Daniel Auto Stop Morawica 23
10 Molik Auto Stop Morawica 22
11 Urbańczyk Wiktor Complex 20
12 Wąchol Paweł Kaprin 18
13 Chlebicki Dariusz JOTPE 18
14 Mirek Mateusz Iglotex 16
15 Piechowicz Kamil Base System 15
16 Piskosz Paweł Dolce Vita 15
17 Wróblewski Wojciech Complex 14
18 Ziarkowski Błażej Świt Juniorzy 13
19 Deryniowski Piotr Iglotex 12
20 Armatys Grzegorz Complex 12
21 Zając Michał Iglotex 11
22 Piecyk Fabian Base System 11
23 Patej Paweł JOTPE 11
24 Lachr Marcin JOTPE 11
25 Dębowski Sebastian JOTPE 10
26 Obodziński Jakub Dolce Vita 9
27 Jaworski Maciej Dolce Vita 9
28 Małodobry Tomasz Kaprin 9
29 Masłowski Filip Kaprin 9
30 Gajda Mateusz Base System 9
31 Siuda Michał Ren-Pol Sankovia 8
32 Kmiecik Tomasz Auto Stop Morawica 8
33 Maciejowski Complex 8
34 Stryczek Tomasz Kaprin 8
35 Kurdziel Filip Ren-Pol Sankovia 7
36 Kozub Mateusz Base System 7
37 Godyń Jakub Dolce Vita 7
38 Żych Kamil Ren-Pol Sankovia 6
39 Dziedziak Kacper Świt Juniorzy 6
40 Kopeć Kamil JOTPE 6
41 Ziembiński Damian Kaprin 6
42 Nowotarski Ren-Pol Sankovia 5
43 Grochal Mateusz Base System 5
44 Noworyta Adam Base System 5
45 Afonin Mateusz Świt Juniorzy 5
46 Kłeczek Karol Świt Juniorzy 5
47 Kot Jacek Complex 5
48 Wróbel Tomasz Auto Stop Morawica 4
49 Kurzański Dawid Kaprin 4
50 Kostecki Complex 4
51 Noworyta Artur Base System 4
52 Prędota Complex 4
53 Maciek JOTPE 4
54 Zieliński Auto Stop Morawica 4
55 Armatys Arkadiusz Iglotex 3
56 Mitka Krystian Ren-Pol Sankovia 3
57 Żak Jakub Świt Juniorzy 3
58 Księżyc Krzysztof Świt Juniorzy 3
59 Bisaga Daniel Dolce Vita 3
60 Nawała Bartosz Kaprin 3
61 Wójcik K Dolce Vita 3
62 Skalny Sebastian Ren-Pol Sankovia 3
63 Gwizdała Kacper Ren-Pol Sankovia 2
64 Bazarnik Damian Ren-Pol Sankovia 2
65 Mirochna Szymon Base System 2
66 Robert Complex 2
67 Ciombor Grzegorz Kaprin 2
68 Hrycaniuk Świt Juniorzy 2
69 Zsziech Jakub Kaprin 2
70 samobojcze Complex 2
71 Pałka Mikołaj Base System 2
72 Szpunar Grzegorz Iglotex 1
73 Molik Daniel Ren-Pol Sankovia 1
74 Zięba Ren-Pol Sankovia 1
75 Skalny Maciej Ren-Pol Sankovia 1
76 Turkot Szymon Complex 1
77 Cyganik Rafał Kaprin 1
78 Kłeczek Kamil JOTPE 1
79 Ziembiński Damian Ren-Pol Sankovia 1
80 Ziemba Michał Ren-Pol Sankovia 1
81 Ostachowski JOTPE 1
82 Puchalski Damian Base System 1
83 Blaszke K Świt Juniorzy 1
84 Kłeczek Konrad Base System 1

Śledź nas

Szukaj zawodnika
Optilux Kipias Dachy Lewiatan Filar Alizka Squash&Fitness Club Orlen KK Jurajskie Autoswiatlo Polmak Elektrosystem KW Czatkowice Dormed Base system Krispol Krispol